Prieto Muriana United States

Born
1931 in Spain
Age
90-91 years
Credited for

art

Also known as

Manuel Prieto Muriana

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Showing items 1 to 5 of 5

Status

Created

  • 26 Sep 2019

Last updated

  • 26 Sep 2019