Marty Pasko United States

Born
4 August 1954 in United States
Age
65 years
Credited for

writing

Also known as

Martin Pasko

Patti Enders (pen name)

Wyatt Gwyon (pen name)

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Showing items 101 to 110 of 126

Australian printings by date (Try a search for more information)    
Kara From Krypton (Murray, 1982?) (August 1982)
Payment on Demand (Supergirl)
Comic: Comic story
Kara From Krypton (Murray, 1982?) (August 1982)
Bad Day with Blackrock (Supergirl)
Comic: Comic story
Kara From Krypton (Murray, 1982?) (August 1982)
The Strange Revenge of Lena Luthor (Supergirl)
Comic: Comic story
The Sign of the Joker (Murray, 1982?) (1982)
The Terrible Tinseltown Treasure-Trap Treachery (Superman and the Joker)
Comic: Comic story
Supergirl (Murray, 1982?) (1982)
Crisis at the Crossroads in Time! (Supergirl)
Comic: Comic story
Supergirl (Murray, 1982?) (1982)
Victory is Only 5,000 Centuries Away! (Supergirl)
Comic: Comic story
Superman (Murray, 1982 series) (October 1982)
Mxyzptlk Spelled Backward Is T-R-O-U-B-L-E (Superman)
Comic: Comic story
Superman (Murray, 1982 series) (October 1982)
The Tattoo Switcheroo (The Private Life of Clark Kent)
Comic: Comic story
Lois Lane (KGM, 1982 series) #1 (October 1982)
Happy New Year... Rest In Peace (Superman)
Comic: Comic story
Lois Lane (KGM, 1982 series) #1 (October 1982)
The Man Who Stole Superman's Eyes (Superman)
Comic: Comic story

Status

Created

  • 10 Apr 2018

Last updated

  • 22 Sep 2019