Marty Pasko United States

Born
4 August 1954 in United States
Age
65 years
Credited for

writing

Also known as

Martin Pasko

Patti Enders (pen name)

Wyatt Gwyon (pen name)

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Showing items 21 to 30 of 126

Australian printings by date (Try a search for more information)    
Batman Album (KG Murray, 1976 series) #34 (December 1976)
If Bruce Wayne Had Not Become the Batman (Batman)
Comic: Comic story
The Flash (KG Murray, 1975 series) #135 (February 1977)
The Campus that Swallowed Itself (The Atom)
Comic: Comic story
The Flash (KG Murray, 1975 series) #135 (February 1977)
The Great Identity Crisis (Justice League of America)
Comic: Comic story
Bumper Batcomic (KG Murray, 1976 series) #4 (March 1977)
Peal of the Devil-Bell (Man-Bat)
Comic: Comic story
The Flash Album (Murray, 1977? series) #14 (April 1977)
Amazo and his Creator
Comic: Comic story
Wonder Woman Album (KG Murray, 1976 series) #3 (April 1977)
Welcome Back to Life...Steve Trevor (Wonder Woman)
Comic: Comic story
Bumper Batcomic (KG Murray, 1976 series) #5 (May 1977)
Scream of the Gargoyle (Man-Bat)
Comic: Comic story
Superman (KG Murray, 1977 series) #4 (July 1977)
The Man Who Toyed With Death (Superman)
Comic: Comic story
Wonder Woman Album (KG Murray, 1976 series) #4 (September 1977)
Wonder Woman Vs. The United States (Wonder Woman)
Comic: Comic story
Wonder Woman Album (KG Murray, 1976 series) #4 (September 1977)
A Life In Flames (Wonder Woman)
Comic: Comic story

Status

Created

  • 10 Apr 2018

Last updated

  • 22 Sep 2019