Marty Pasko United States

Born
4 August 1954 in United States
Age
65 years
Credited for

writing

Also known as

Martin Pasko

Patti Enders (pen name)

Wyatt Gwyon (pen name)

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Showing items 41 to 50 of 126

Australian printings by date (Try a search for more information)    
Super Adventure Album (KGM, 1976 series) #8 (June 1978)
Crisis in Eternity (Justice League of America)
Comic: Comic story
Bumper Batcomic (Murray, 1978 series) #10 (July 1978)
Fugitive from Blind Justice (Man-Bat)
Comic: Comic story
Bumper Batcomic (Murray, 1978 series) #10 (July 1978)
Fangs of the Kobra (Kobra)
Comic: Comic story
Bumper Batcomic (Murray, 1978 series) #11 (September 1978)
Code Name: Gemini! (Kobra)
Comic: Comic story
Superman (Murray, 1978 series) #9 (December 1978)
The Man With the Kryptonite Heart (Superman)
Comic: Comic story
Wonder Woman Album (Murray, 1978? series) #6 (December 1978)
Retreat to Tomorrow (Wonder Woman [Earth 2])
Comic: Comic story
Bumper Batcomic (Murray, 1978 series) #12 (January 1979)
Vengeance in Ultra-violet (Kobra)
Comic: Comic story
Superman (Murray, 1978 series) #10 (February 1979)
Plague of the Antibiotic Man (Superman)
Comic: Comic story
Superman (Murray, 1978 series) #11 (April 1979)
Today the City... Tomorrow the World (Superman)
Comic: Comic story
Aquaman Album (Murray, 1978 series) #3 (June 1979)
Toxxin's Raiders (Aquaman)
Comic: Comic story

Status

Created

  • 10 Apr 2018

Last updated

  • 22 Sep 2019