Jim Aparo United States

Born
24 August 1932 in United States
Died
19 July 2005 in United States
Age
72 years
Credited as

pencillor

inker

letterer

Also known as

Jim (given name)

Aparo (family name)

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Showing items 1 to 10 of 259

Status

Created

  • 21 Apr 2018

Last updated

  • 3 Sep 2019