Bob Jenney United States

Born
21 March 1914 in United States
Died
19 December 2000 in United States
Age
86 years
Credited for

art

Also known as

Robert Ludke Jenney (birth name)

Bob Jenney (common alternative)

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Showing items 1 to 1 of 1

Australian printings by date (Try a search for more information)    
TV Western (Junior Readers, 1957 series) #9 (October 1957)
Doubled in Wax (The Cisco Kid)
Comic: Comic story

Status

Created

  • 14 Jun 2021

Last updated

  • 14 Jun 2021