Henry Sharp United States

Born
25 June 1912 in United States
Died
9 January 2019 in United States
Age
106 years
Credited for

art

Also known as

Henry Enoch Sharp

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

www.pulpartists.com

Status

Created

  • 26 Jul 2019

Last updated

  • 26 Jul 2019