Keith Giffen United States

Born
30 November 1952 in United States
Age
67 years
Credited for

art

writing

Also known as

Keith Ian Giffen

Noel Naive (pen name)

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Showing items 1 to 10 of 40

Australian printings by date (Try a search for more information)    
Bumper Batcomic (Murray, 1978 series) #12 (April 1979)
Vengeance in Ultra-violet (Kobra)
Comic: Comic story
Dr. Fate (Murray, 1981?) (November 1981)
Apocalypse of the Fifth Sun (Dr. Fate)
Comic: Comic story
Dr. Fate (Murray, 1981?) (November 1981)
Twilight of the Fifth Sun (Dr. Fate)
Comic: Comic story
Dr. Fate (Murray, 1981?) (November 1981)
Dawn of the Sixth Sun (Dr. Fate)
Comic: Comic story
Dr. Fate (Murray, 1981?) (November 1981)
Tomorrow Is Forever (Dr. Fate)
Comic: Comic story
Dr. Fate (Murray, 1981?) (November 1981)
American Gothic (Dr. Fate)
Comic: Comic story
Savage Tales (Murray, 1982 series) #2 (1983)
Master of the Seventh Void (Claw the Unconquered)
Comic: Comic story
Supergirl (Federal, 1985 series) #5 (October 1983)
Bug-Out (Supergirl)
Comic: Comic story
Wonder Woman Album (Federal, 1983? series) (1983)
Untitled (Wonder Woman)
Comic: Comic story
Super Action (Federal, 1984 series) #1 (February 1984)
Rogue Gods (Dr. Fate)
Comic: Comic story

Status

Created

  • 19 Sep 2019

Last updated

  • 19 Sep 2019