Jeff Dee United States

No image available
Born
15 May 1961 in United States
Age
58 years
Credited for

art

Also known as

Jeffrey Alan Dee

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Showing items 1 to 2 of 2

Australian printings by date (Try a search for more information)    
Adventure (Federal, 1983 series) #4 (July 1984)
To the Victor...The Universe (Power Lords)
Comic: Comic story
Adventure (Federal, 1983 series) #5 (September 1984)
The Dimension of Doom (Power Lords)
Comic: Comic story

Status

Created

  • 19 Sep 2019

Last updated

  • 19 Sep 2019