Tom Ziuko United States

Born
30 July 1955 in United States
Age
65 years
Credited for

colours

letters

Also known as

Thomas John Ziuko

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Showing items 1 to 10 of 27

Australian printings by date (Try a search for more information)    
Superman (Federal, 1983 series) #6 (September 1983)
Last 'Scoop' on Krypton (The Fabulous Wold of Krypton)
Comic: Comic story
Supergirl (Federal, 1985 series) #5 (October 1983)
Starrfall (Supergirl)
Comic: Comic story
Superman (Federal, 1983 series) #10 (June 1984)
Fear for Sale (Superman's Girl Friend, Lois Lane)
Comic: Comic story
Amethyst Princess of Gemworld (Federal, 1985 series) #1 (September 1984)
Untitled (Amethyst, Princess of Gemworld)
Comic: Cover
Amethyst Princess of Gemworld (Federal, 1985 series) #1 (September 1984)
Tangled Web (Amethyst, Princess of Gemworld)
Comic: Comic story
Amethyst Princess of Gemworld (Federal, 1985 series) #2 (December 1984)
Untitled (Amethyst, Princess of Gemworld)
Comic: Cover
Amethyst Princess of Gemworld (Federal, 1985 series) #2 (December 1984)
Dark Journeys (Amethyst, Princess of Gemworld)
Comic: Comic story
Vigilante (Federal, 1984 series) #3 (December 1984)
Witnesses (The Vigilante)
Comic: Comic story
Atari Force (Federal, 1984 series) #1 (December 1984)
Part 4: Families (Atari Force)
Comic: Comic story
Amethyst Princess of Gemworld (Federal, 1985 series) #3 (February 1985)
Untitled (Amethyst, Princess of Gemworld)
Comic: Cover

Status

Created

  • 19 Sep 2019

Last updated

  • 19 Sep 2019