Sal Amendola United States

Born
8 March 1948 in Italy
Age
72 years
Credited for

art

writing

Also known as

Salvadore John Amendola

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Showing items 1 to 10 of 17

Status

Created

  • 19 Sep 2019

Last updated

  • 19 Sep 2019