Mark Alexander United States

No image available
Born
21 November 1955 in United States
Age
64 years
Credited for

art

Also known as

Marc Alexander (pen name)

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Showing items 1 to 5 of 5

Australian printings by date (Try a search for more information)    
Atari Force (Federal, 1984 series) #6 (October 1985)
Starting Over (Jenesis)
Comic: Comic story
Vigilante (Federal, 1984 series) #8 (November 1985)
Full Circle
Comic: Comic story
Atari Force (Federal, 1984 series) #10 [7] (December 1985) (December 1985)
Victims (Jenesis)
Comic: Comic story
Crisis on Infinite Earths (Federal, 1986 series) #3 (January 1986)
The Human Potential
Comic: Comic story
World's Finest Comics Starring Superman & Batman (Federal, 1984 series) #9 (January 1986)
Night and Day (Superman and Batman)
Comic: Comic story

Status

Created

  • 19 Sep 2019

Last updated

  • 19 Sep 2019