Michael Wm. Kaluta United States

Born
25 August 1947 in Guatemala
Age
72 years
Credited for

art

writing

Also known as

Michael William Kaluta

MW Kaluta (pen name)

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Biography

Born in Guatemala of U.S. citizens, he is himself a U.S. citizen, not Guatemalan.

Showing items 1 to 10 of 25

Status

Created

  • 19 Sep 2019

Last updated

  • 19 Sep 2019