Tom Nicolosi United States

Born
27 March 1923
Died
5 October 1987
Age
64 years
Credited for

art

writing

colours

letters

Also known as

Thomas J. Nicolosi

Nick Colosi (pen name)

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Status

Created

  • 19 Sep 2019

Last updated

  • 19 Sep 2019