Arturo Cazeneuve United States

Born
1 June 1919 in Argentina
Died
28 October 1992
Age
73 years
Credited for

art

Also known as

Arturo E. Cazeneuve

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Showing items 1 to 1 of 1

Australian printings by date (Try a search for more information)    
Giant Jimmy Olsen Album (Colour Comics, 1966 series) #11 (October 1974)
The House Where Time Stood Still (The Newsboy Legion)
Comic: Comic story

Status

Created

  • 19 Sep 2019

Last updated

  • 31 Jan 2020